To see updated departure times, please reload the page.

BODMIN General Station NW-bound

  • 10
  • 26
  • 27
  • 29
  • 55
  • 76
  • 89
  • 96
  • 405
  • 482
  1. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway. Arrival time - 6 mins. Departure 1 of 30. This departure is tracked in real time. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway

    6 mins
  2. Service - 27. Destination - Bodmin Bus Pk. Arrival time - 36 mins. Departure 2 of 30. This departure is tracked in real time. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    27

    Bodmin Bus Pk

    36 mins
  3. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway. Arrival time - 41 mins. Departure 3 of 30. This departure is tracked in real time. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway

    41 mins
  4. Service - 55. Destination - Bodmin Shire Hall. Arrival time - 08:42. Departure 4 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    55

    Bodmin Shire Hall

    08:42
  5. Service - 89. Destination - Truro BS. Arrival time - 09:09. Departure 5 of 30. This departure is tracked in real time. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    89

    Truro BS

    09:09
  6. Service - 26. Destination - Bodmin Bus Pk. Arrival time - 09:15. Departure 6 of 30. This departure is tracked in real time. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    26

    Bodmin Bus Pk

    09:15
  7. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway. Arrival time - 09:21. Departure 7 of 30. This departure is tracked in real time. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway

    09:21
  8. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway. Arrival time - 09:51. Departure 8 of 30. This departure is tracked in real time. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway

    09:51
  9. Service - 76. Destination - Launceston. Arrival time - 09:59. Departure 9 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    76

    Launceston

    09:59
  10. Service - 26. Destination - Bodmin Bus Pk. Arrival time - 10:15. Departure 10 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    26

    Bodmin Bus Pk

    10:15
  11. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway. Arrival time - 10:21. Departure 11 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway

    10:21
  12. Service - 405. Destination - Bodmin, Sainsbury C. Arrival time - 10:38. Departure 12 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    405

    Bodmin, Sainsbury C

    10:38
  13. Service - 482. Destination - Bodmin Asda Superst. Arrival time - 10:41. Departure 13 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    482

    Bodmin Asda Superst

    10:41
  14. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway Stat. Arrival time - 10:51. Departure 14 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway Stat

    10:51
  15. Service - 55. Destination - Bodmin Morrisons. Arrival time - 10:51. Departure 15 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    55

    Bodmin Morrisons

    10:51
  16. Service - 89. Destination - Truro Bus Station. Arrival time - 11:09. Departure 16 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    89

    Truro Bus Station

    11:09
  17. Service - 26. Destination - Bodmin Business Par. Arrival time - 11:15. Departure 17 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    26

    Bodmin Business Par

    11:15
  18. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway Stat. Arrival time - 11:21. Departure 18 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway Stat

    11:21
  19. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway Stat. Arrival time - 11:51. Departure 19 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway Stat

    11:51
  20. Service - 76. Destination - LAUNCESTON Westgate. Arrival time - 11:59. Departure 20 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    76

    LAUNCESTON Westgate

    11:59
  21. Service - 26. Destination - Bodmin Business Par. Arrival time - 12:15. Departure 21 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    26

    Bodmin Business Par

    12:15
  22. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway Stat. Arrival time - 12:21. Departure 22 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway Stat

    12:21
  23. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway Stat. Arrival time - 12:51. Departure 23 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway Stat

    12:51
  24. Service - 89. Destination - Truro Bus Station. Arrival time - 13:09. Departure 24 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    89

    Truro Bus Station

    13:09
  25. Service - 26. Destination - Bodmin Business Par. Arrival time - 13:15. Departure 25 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    26

    Bodmin Business Par

    13:15
  26. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway Stat. Arrival time - 13:21. Departure 26 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway Stat

    13:21
  27. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway Stat. Arrival time - 13:51. Departure 27 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway Stat

    13:51
  28. Service - 76. Destination - LAUNCESTON Westgate. Arrival time - 13:59. Departure 28 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    76

    LAUNCESTON Westgate

    13:59
  29. Service - 26. Destination - Bodmin Business Par. Arrival time - 14:15. Departure 29 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    26

    Bodmin Business Par

    14:15
  30. Service - 10. Destination - Bodmin Parkway Stat. Arrival time - 14:21. Departure 30 of 30. Follow the link for a list of stops this journey stops at.

    10

    Bodmin Parkway Stat

    14:21