Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 92, 92S

Wadebridge to Newquay, via St Columb Major
via St Columb Major

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 92Service 92Service 92Service 92Service 92Service 92Service 92
Wadebridge Bus Station 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Royal Cornwall Showground 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Winnards Perch Birds of Prey 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
St Columb Major Trelawney Parc 08:50 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
St Columb Major old Cattle Market 08:51 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
St Columb Major, Hawkens Way 08:52 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Newquay Aerohub 09:00 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Newquay, opp Holiday Park 09:04 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
St Columb Minor Shop Corner 09:08 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Porth Four Turns 09:11 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Newquay Bus Station 09:26 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares