Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 91

Newquay to Truro, via St Columb Minor, Fraddon and Mitchell
via St Columb Minor, Fraddon, Mitchell

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 91Service 91Service 91Service 91Service 91
Newquay Bus Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Porth Four Turns 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
St Columb Minor Shop Corner 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Quintrell Downs, Quintrell Gardens 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
St Columb Road opp Co-op 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Indian Queens opp Tregawne 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Fraddon, opp Westbourne Terrace 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Fraddon Kingsley Village 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Mitchell, Pillars Close 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Trispen Bus shelter 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
St Erme, Polisken Way 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Truro, Tregurra Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Truro Bus Station 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares