Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 50

Truro to St Mawes, via Probus, Tregony and Portscatho

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 50Service 50Service 50Service 50Service 50
Truro Bus Station 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Tresillian Fal Garage 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Probus The Square 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Tregony The Square 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Bessy Beneath 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Ruan High Lanes Wayside 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Trewithian Cottage 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Gerrans Church 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Springfield 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
St Just In Roseland, Church turn 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
St Mawes Car Park 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares