Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 34

Redruth to The Lizard, via Helston, Mullion

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 34Service 34Service 34Service 34Service 34Service 34
Redruth Railway Station 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:05
Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:07
Four Lanes Victoria Inn 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:16
Burras, Phone Box 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:22
St Dominick Primary School 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:29
Helston Tesco 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:35
Helston, Blue Anchor 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:40
Helston Sainsburys (for Flambards) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:50
RNAS Culdrose 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:55
Cury Parc Enys 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Mullion Cricket Club 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Mullion Holiday Park 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Ruan Minor Glebe Place 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Kuggar Phone Box 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
The Lizard, Green 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares