Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 22

St Austell to Truro, via St Stephen

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 22Service 22Service 22Service 22Service 22
St Austell Bus & Rail Station 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
South Street 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
St Austell opp White River Cinema 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Trewoon Stores 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
High Street opp Peters Hill 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Foxhole opp Costcutter 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Nanpean, opp Garage 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
St Dennis opp Surgery 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Treviscoe, Barton Road 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
St Stephen Fore Street 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Grampound Road Post Office 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Probus The Square 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Tresillian Fal Garage 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Truro Bus Station 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares