Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 21

Newquay to St Austell, via Indian Queens, Fraddon and St Dennis

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 21Service 21Service 21Service 21Service 21Service 21
Newquay Bus Station 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Great Western Hotel 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Porth Four Turns 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
St Columb Minor Shop Corner 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:20
Quintrell Downs, Quintrell Gardens 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:24
White Cross Cottage 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:28
St Columb Road opp Co-op 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:33
Indian Queens opp Tregawne 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35
Fraddon, opp Westbourne Terrace 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:38
Fraddon Kingsley Village 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:39
St Dennis Surgery 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:49
Nanpean Garage 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:53
Foxhole Costcutter 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:57
High Street Peters Hill 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:00
Trewoon St Mewan turn 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:04
St Austell White River Cinema 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:09
St Austell Bus & Rail Station 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:13

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares