Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 18

Penzance to Madron via Heamoor

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 18
Pendeen Boscaswell Estate 00:05
Newbridge opp Fountain Inn 00:14
Trengwainton Gardens 00:19
Heamoor Parc Letta 00:22
Haig Place 00:23
St Clare 00:24
Market Jew Street 00:27
Penzance Bus Station 00:29

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares