Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 12, 12A, 12D

Plymouth to Bude, via Saltash, St Mellion, Callington, Stoke Climsland, Launceston and Whitstone

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 12Service 12Service 12Service 12Service 12Service 12Service 12Service 12
Royal Parade 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:35 20:35
Railway Station, Saltash Road 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 18:39 20:39
Milehouse LC 2 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 18:42 20:42
St Budeaux Square 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 18:50 20:50
Saltash, Fore Street 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 18:55 20:55
Callington Road, shops 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 18:58 20:58
Gilston Road Junction 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:00 21:00
Hatt Bus Shelter 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:08 21:08
St Mellion, Coryton Arms 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:13 21:13
Callington New Road 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 19:20 21:25
Kelly Bray Post Office 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 21:29
Stoke Climsland, Recreation Ground 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 21:34
Treburley, Springer Spaniel 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 21:41
Tesco 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 21:49
Launceston Westgate St West 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 21:57
Newport Industrial Estate 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
St Stephens, Roydon Road 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares