Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 10, 10S

Plymouth to Polperro, via Saltsh and Landrake
via Saltsh, Landrake

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 10Service 10Service 10Service 10Service 10Service 10
Royal Parade 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Railway Station, Saltash Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Milehouse LC 2 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
St Budeaux Square 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Saltash, Fore Street 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Gilston Road Junction 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Landrake Footbridge 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Tideford Quay Road 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Hessenford, Copley Arms 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Shortacross Farm 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Tregoad Park Site 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
East Looe Bridge 09:02 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
West Looe Square 09:05 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Pelynt Church 09:15 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Polperro, Crumplehorn 09:24 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares